Tournament: Miami Open Karate . Date: 5/18/24. Athletes: 617

Divisions: Kata 77 Kumite 84 Total 161

Registrations by Countries See more

Armenia: 2.

Argentina: 1.

Aruba: 13.

Bahamas The: 1.

Canada: 1.

Chile: 27.

Colombia: 8.

Germany: 1.

Dominican Republic: 1.

Ecuador: 1.

Guatemala: 8.

Honduras: 2.

Cayman Islands: 6.

Kazakhstan: 1.

Macedonia: 3.

Mexico: 8.

Nicaragua: 14.

Panama: 5.

Peru: 1.

Puerto Rico: 8.

Senegal: 1.

El Salvador: 1.

United States: 484.

Venezuela: 19.
Referees by Countries See more

Aruba: 1.

Canada: 1.

Chile: 4.

Croatia (Hrvatska): 1.

Mexico: 3.

Peru: 3.

United Kingdom: 1.

United States: 36.

Venezuela: 2.

Page 1 of 31, showing 20 record(s) out of 617 total

No Athlete Photo Country/US State Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coaches Photo
1 Gabriela Navarrete Gabriela Navarrete ( 202 SFE 16-17 +58Kg) 57.61 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
2 Edgar Torres Edgar  Torres ( 213 SME 18-34 -67Kg) 64.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
3 Sofia Maldonado Sofia  Maldonado ( 210 SFE 18-34 -61Kg) 49.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
4 Marlon Llanes Marlon  Llanes ( 191 KME 16-34) ( 215 SME 18-34 +75Kg) 80.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
5 Jeremiah Vargas Jeremiah  Vargas ( 193 KMA 18-34) ( 215 SMA 18-34 +75Kg) 75.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
6 Gabriela Guillen Gabriela  Guillen ( 202 SFE 16-17 +58Kg) 70.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
7 Isabella Sanchez Isabella  Sanchez ( 179 KFE 14-15) ( 197 SFE 14-15 -52Kg) 40.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
8 Bryan Cruz Bryan  Cruz ( 203 SME 16-17 -65Kg) 58.97 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
9 Brittany Sanabria Brittany  Sanabria ( 190 KFE 16-34) ( 210 SFE 18-34 -61Kg) 56.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
10 Kevin Osorio Valdez Kevin  Osorio Valdez ( 188 SMA 14-15 +58kg) 63.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
11 Amaya Richards-walton Amaya  Richards-walton ( 178 KFA 14-15) ( 198 SFE 14-15 +52Kg) 56.70 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
12 Alyssa Richards-walton Alyssa  Richards-walton ( 190 KFE 16-34) ( 210 SFE 18-34 -61Kg) 48.08 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
13 Redisleiky Gonzalez Redisleiky Gonzalez ( 195 KMA 35-44) ( 217 SMA 35-44) 88.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
14 Dan Berlagosky Dan  Berlagosky ( 184 KMA 16-17) ( 164 SMI 16-17) 56.70 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
15 Dylan Cabral Dylan  Cabral ( 176 KMA 12-13) ( 184 SMA 12-13 +49kg) 45.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
16 Daniela Bustamante Daniela  Bustamante ( 210 SFE 18-34 -61Kg) 61.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
17 Scarlett M. Hernandez Scarlett  M. Hernandez ( 174 KFA 12-13) ( 181 SFA 12-13 -47kg) 48.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
18 Christopher Garrido Christopher  Garrido ( 214 SME 18-34-75Kg) 74.84 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
19 Cesar Leon Cesar  Leon ( 199 SME 14-15 -58Kg) ( 199 SME 14-15 -58Kg) 53.98 Jose Santaella Jose   Santaella
20 Luis R. Mata Luis R. Mata ( 193 KMA 18-34) 82.00 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez

Page 1 of 31, showing 20 record(s) out of 617 total

Tournament: Miami Open Karate . Date: 5/18/24. Athletes: 617

Divisions: Kata 77 Kumite 84 Total 161

Registrations by Countries

Armenia: 2.

Argentina: 1.

Aruba: 13.

Bahamas The: 1.

Canada: 1.

Chile: 27.

Colombia: 8.

Germany: 1.

Dominican Republic: 1.

Ecuador: 1.

Guatemala: 8.

Honduras: 2.

Cayman Islands: 6.

Kazakhstan: 1.

Macedonia: 3.

Mexico: 8.

Nicaragua: 14.

Panama: 5.

Peru: 1.

Puerto Rico: 8.

Senegal: 1.

El Salvador: 1.

United States: 484.

Venezuela: 19.

No Aathlete Photo 'Country/US State Divisions: K=Kata, S=Kumite Weight Coach Photo
1 Gabriela Navarrete Gabriela Navarrete ( 202 SFE 16-17 +58Kg) 57.61 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
2 Edgar Torres Edgar  Torres ( 213 SME 18-34 -67Kg) 64.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
3 Sofia Maldonado Sofia  Maldonado ( 210 SFE 18-34 -61Kg) 49.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
4 Marlon Llanes Marlon  Llanes ( 191 KME 16-34) ( 215 SME 18-34 +75Kg) 80.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
5 Jeremiah Vargas Jeremiah  Vargas ( 193 KMA 18-34) ( 215 SMA 18-34 +75Kg) 75.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
6 Gabriela Guillen Gabriela  Guillen ( 202 SFE 16-17 +58Kg) 70.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
7 Isabella Sanchez Isabella  Sanchez ( 179 KFE 14-15) ( 197 SFE 14-15 -52Kg) 40.00 Luis Sanchez Luis   Sanchez
8 Bryan Cruz Bryan  Cruz ( 203 SME 16-17 -65Kg) 58.97 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
9 Brittany Sanabria Brittany  Sanabria ( 190 KFE 16-34) ( 210 SFE 18-34 -61Kg) 56.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
10 Kevin Osorio Valdez Kevin  Osorio Valdez ( 188 SMA 14-15 +58kg) 63.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
11 Amaya Richards-walton Amaya  Richards-walton ( 178 KFA 14-15) ( 198 SFE 14-15 +52Kg) 56.70 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
12 Alyssa Richards-walton Alyssa  Richards-walton ( 190 KFE 16-34) ( 210 SFE 18-34 -61Kg) 48.08 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
13 Redisleiky Gonzalez Redisleiky Gonzalez ( 195 KMA 35-44) ( 217 SMA 35-44) 88.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
14 Dan Berlagosky Dan  Berlagosky ( 184 KMA 16-17) ( 164 SMI 16-17) 56.70 Julio Cesar Egoavil Julio Cesar   Egoavil
15 Dylan Cabral Dylan  Cabral ( 176 KMA 12-13) ( 184 SMA 12-13 +49kg) 45.00 Norberto Ortiz Norberto   Ortiz
16 Daniela Bustamante Daniela  Bustamante ( 210 SFE 18-34 -61Kg) 61.00 Dennis Novo Dennis  Novo
17 Scarlett M. Hernandez Scarlett  M. Hernandez ( 174 KFA 12-13) ( 181 SFA 12-13 -47kg) 48.00 Jesus A. Costa Jesus A.   Costa
18 Christopher Garrido Christopher  Garrido ( 214 SME 18-34-75Kg) 74.84 Alex Jinesta Alex  Jinesta
19 Cesar Leon Cesar  Leon ( 199 SME 14-15 -58Kg) ( 199 SME 14-15 -58Kg) 53.98 Jose Santaella Jose   Santaella
20 Luis R. Mata Luis R. Mata ( 193 KMA 18-34) 82.00 Alexandra Marquez Alexandra   Marquez

Get Started
Home
Sign Up
Help
Support
FAQS
Email: karatedoallianceleague@gmail.com
Karate Do Alliance League. Since 1998
Phone: 786-208-3849

Created by Time Programmer Corp. @2014. All rights reserved